maaf guys, karena gua selama ini terlalu kambing, tapi gapapa dah soalnya si ini mah kan inian ya trus kan begini nih, nah akhirnya yauda dah bagen bae walau gini juga gapapa kan begini mah inian ga ini apa namanya
haii, I'm looking for a friend here 👀 yang asbun, yang jamet, yang liar, semuanya aku tampung yh sayank sayank qu 💋
dry texter, dan tukang matiin topik dnfi. Gue udah muak banget pls 🙏🏻 yang niat temenan ajaa, nanti ak kesyup 💋
I like you, I love you, I like your smile, I like your personality, I like your eyes, I like your face, I like everything about you, and I like you because you are my lover.
I can't believe we've come this far, sayang, Sometimes I think if I were there but you weren't, imagine how lonely I would be.. Maybe for them our relationship hasn't been that long, but for me, being with you is something that is long and I am very proud of it. Sayang..Happy 3 month anniversary.., I hope we will continue like this in the future..
hii zif! i need partner unity or maybe something more if we click. more into late night talks, ngeroom, even play others games, or we can simply ask how do yaa feel today? i can be more talkactive if we matches( ◜‿◝ )