Каталог каналов Мои подборки Мои каналы Поиск постов Рекламные посты
Инструменты
Каталог TGAds Мониторинг Детальная статистика Анализ аудитории Бот аналитики
Полезная информация
Инструкция Telemetr Документация к API Чат Telemetr
Полезные сервисы

Не попадитесь на накрученные каналы! Узнайте, не накручивает ли канал просмотры или подписчиков Проверить канал на накрутку
Прикрепить Телеграм-аккаунт Прикрепить Телеграм-аккаунт

Телеграм канал «Fana Education™»

Fana Education™
5.8K
1.3K
1.6K
167
17.7K
ይህ ታዋቂ ቻናል ለተማሪዎች መረጃ መስጫ ነው

ማናገር ከፈለጉ 👉 @hohte_misrak

YouTube => https://bit.ly/421dlLs
Подписчики
Всего
59 368
Сегодня
-43
Просмотров на пост
Всего
3 070
ER
Общий
5.1%
Суточный
3.6%
Динамика публикаций
Telemetr - сервис глубокой аналитики
телеграм-каналов
Получите подробную информацию о каждом канале
Отберите самые эффективные каналы для
рекламных размещений, по приросту подписчиков,
ER, количеству просмотров на пост и другим метрикам
Анализируйте рекламные посты
и креативы
Узнайте какие посты лучше сработали,
а какие хуже, даже если их давно удалили
Оценивайте эффективность тематики и контента
Узнайте, какую тематику лучше не рекламировать
на канале, а какая зайдет на ура
Попробовать бесплатно
Показано 7 из 5 811 постов
Смотреть все посты
Пост от 11.05.2026 18:00
76
0
0
🎉 ለ12ኛ ክፍል ተፈታኞች በሙሉ!

የUni Matric ሞባይል መተግበሪያ ከ9ኛ እስከ 12ኛ ክፍል ያሉትን ትምህርቶች እና ለማትሪክ የሚያስፈልጉትን ነገሮች አካቶ ይዟል ፦

✅ ያለፉ ዓመታት Entrance ፈተናዎች
✅ በየምዕራፉ የተከፋፈሉ ጥያቄዎች
✅ ለእያንዳንዱ ጥያቄ ግልጽ ማብራሪያ
✅ በተለያዩ ቋንቋዎች የተዘጋጁ Notes

ለጓደኞቻችሁ ያጋሩ🚀!
ይህ መተግበሪያ ለምታቋቸው የ12ኛ ክፍል ተፈታኞች Share አድርጉላቸው።


📲Appun ለማውረድ👇
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.unimatric.app


For iPhone,PC...
🌐Website Link 👇
https://www.unimatric.site


ለተጨማሪ መረጃ:
📢Channel: https://t.me/unimatric1
👨🏽‍💻Support: @unimatric_support
Пост от 11.05.2026 11:55
265
0
3
➡️ EUEE SCHOLASTIC APTITUDE

1. If n = 9 x 28 x 26, which of the following is NOT an integer?
A. n/18    B. n/32 
C. n/21   D. n/36
Answer B

2. The sum of the first nine natural numbers (1, 2,.....,9) is
A. 90     B. 55 
C. 45     D. 100
Answer  c

3. If a + b = 10 and a - b = 5, then a²- b² is equal to
A. 50     B. 1/2 
C. 5       D. 2
Answer A

4. In which of the following pair of number is the first number or expression necessarily less than the second number or expression?
A. 3/7 ; 9/49
B. x/4 ; 14/x , for x > 0
C. (2/3)² ; 2 /(3²)
D. [(3/7)(24/25)]:1
Answer D

5. Which of the following fractions is greater than 3/4: and less than 5/6?
A. 1/2     B. 4/5 
C. 2/3     D. 9/10
Answer B

6.  (100 x 5⁴) = ?
A. 62500      B. 76600 
C. 67000      D. 77200
Answer A

7. What decimal of an hour is a second?
A. 0.0167    B. 0.000126 
C. 0.0256    D. 0.00027
Answer    D

8. What least number should be added to 1056, so that the sum is completely divisible by 23?
A. 18        B. 2    
C. 3          D. 21
Answer  B

9. The largest 4 digit number exactly divisible by 88 is:
A. 9768    B. 9988 
C. 9944   D. 8888
Answer  C

10. The greatest number of four digits which is divisible by 15, 25, 40 and 75 is:
A. 9600   B.9000 
C. 9400  D. 9800
Answer  A

11. What is the missing number in the following series? 
1, 9, 25, 49, (....)
A. 54         B. 56  
C. 81         D. 64
Answer  C

12. Which of the following is the largest fraction?
A. 7/8        B. 3/4 
C. 4/5        D. 7/9
Answer A

13. All of the following are ways to write 20 percent of N, EXCEPT
A. 0.20 N      B. 20 N 
C. 1/5 N       D. 20/100 N

Answer B

#share
#share

https://t.me/fana_education
https://t.me/fana_education
🥰 1
Пост от 11.05.2026 11:43
261
0
4
#BIOLOGY_ከ10ኛ_ክፍል_ስለ_PLANT_በተደጋጋሚ_የሚወጡ_20_ጥያቄዎች_ከነመልሶቻቸው !!!

1. Which of the following is the primary pigment responsible for photosynthesis in plants?
   a) Chlorophyll
   b) Carotenoids
   c) Anthocyanins
   d) Xanthophylls

2. What is the function of plant stomata?
   a) Absorption of water and nutrients
   b) Gas exchange
   c) Photosynthesis
   d) Reproduction

3. Which of the following plant groups does not produce seeds?
   a) Angiosperms
   b) Gymnosperms
   c) Ferns
   d) Bryophytes

4. What is the reproductive structure of angiosperms?
   a) Cone
   b) Flower
   c) Sporophyte
   d) Sorus

5. What is the primary function of plant leaves?
   a) Gas exchange
   b) Photosynthesis
   c) Water absorption
   d) Reproduction

6. What is the purpose of plant cuticle?
   a) Protection from herbivores
   b) Gas exchange
   c) Water retention
   d) Nutrient absorption

7. Which of the following is not a characteristic of monocot plants?
    a) Parallel leaf veins
    b) Netted leaf venation
    c) Floral parts in multiples of three
    d) Fibrous root system

8. What is the main function of xylem tissue in plants?
    a) Transport of water and minerals
    b) Photosynthesis
    c) Support and structure
    d) Nutrient absorption

9. Which plant group includes mosses and liverworts?
    a) Bryophytes
    b) Gymnosperms
    c) Angiosperms
    d) Pteridophytes

10. What is the name of the male reproductive organ in a flower?
    a) Pistil
    b) Stamen
    c) Petal
    d) Sepal

11. Which of the following is an example of a gymnosperm?
    a) Oak tree
    b) Pine tree
    c) Apple tree
    d) Maple tree

12. Which plant group includes flowering plants?
    a) Bryophytes
    b) Gymnosperms
    c) Angiosperms
    d) Pteridophytes

13. What is the primary function of plant stems?
    a) Photosynthesis
    b) Water absorption
    c) Support and transport
    d) Nutrient storage

14. Which of the following is not a type of plant tissue?
    a) Epidermal tissue
    b) Ground tissue
    c) Vascular tissue
    d) Sensory tissue

15. Which plant group includes conifers and cycads?
    a) Bryophytes
    b) Gymnosperms
    c) Angiosperms
    d) Pteridophytes

16. What is the process by which water moves through a plant from roots to leaves?
    a) Transpiration
    b) Photosynthesis
    c) Osmosis
    d) Capillary action
17. Which of the following is an example of a dicot plant?
    a) Wheat
    b) Corn
    c) Tomato
    d) Sugarcane

18. What is the term for the transfer of pollen from the male reproductive organ to the female reproductive organ of a flower?
    a) Pollination
    b) Fertilization
    c) Germination
    d) Embryogenesis

19. Which of the following is not a function of plant hormones?
    a) Regulating growth and development
    b) Responding to environmental stimuli
    c) Transporting nutrients
    d) Coordinating responses to stress

20. What is the function of the root cap in plants?
    a) Protection
    b) Nutrient absorption
    c) Gas exchange
    d) Reproduction

21. Which of the following is an example of a taproot system?
    a) Grass
    b) Carrot
    c) Lily
    d) Bamboo

22. What is the name of the process by which plants release oxygen and absorb carbon dioxide?
    a) Photosynthesis
    b) Respiration
    c) Transpiration
    d) Germination

📌 Answers

1. a 2. b 3. c 4. b 5.   b
6. c 7. b 8. a 9. a10.  b
11. b 12. c 13. c 14.  d
15. b 16. a 17. c 18.  a
19. c 20. a 21. b  22. a

https://t.me/fana_education
https://t.me/fana_education
Пост от 07.05.2026 11:31
1
0
0
Chemistry Multiple choice Question and answers
Пост от 07.05.2026 10:16
202
0
6
Пост от 06.05.2026 16:31
338
0
2
https://youtu.be/uEHhrAT5IQo?si=HN4e0n0Csa24q0R1

Solved Mathematics Entrance Exam

Cramer's rule is impossible to use in this case (infinite solution)

Solving system of linear equations in three variables using Gaussian elimination method.
👍 1
Пост от 06.05.2026 16:26
1
0
0
https://youtu.be/uEHhrAT5IQo
Смотреть все посты